Lieksan Hiihtoseura ry

Talvilajien erikoisseura

Hippo-hiihdon tulokset 10.3.2018

Hippohiihdot 10.3.2018

  Tytöt alle 5 v. 100 m

1.   Timonen Amalia      
2.   Näsänen Valpuri      
3.   Tuononen Aada      
4.   Kiiskinen Jessica      
5.   Klemetti Lumina      
6.   Kansala Sylvi      

  Pojat alle 5 v. 100 m

1.   Kaiholehto Julius      
2.   Kiiskinen Jimmy      
3.   Taavetti Rasmus      
4.   Ryynänen Toma      
5.   Saastamoinen Atte      

  Tytöt 5 v. 200 m

1.   Immonen Saana   2:49,1 +0,0
2.   Nevalainen Siiri   3:01,6 +12,5
3.   Oinonen Peppi   3:06,3 +17,2
4.   Itkonen Maisa   3:30,2 +41,1
5.   Ivanoff Anni   7:15,5  +4:26,4
6.   Hytönen Iita   8:24,9 +5:35,8

  Pojat 5 v. 200 m

1.   Saarimaa Konsta   3:19,3 +0,0
2.   Näsänen Severi   5:06,5 +1:47,2
3.   Malinen Otto   6:55,8  +3:36,5
4.   Klemetti Rasmus   6:57,3 +3:38,0

  Tytöt 6 v. 200 m

1.   Ikonen Nelli   2:13,3 +0,0
2.   Lackman Alisa   2:25,8 +12,5
3.   Kansala Vilja   2:38,7 +25,4
4.   Lomba Rebecca   2:56,0  +42,7
5.   Pehkonen Neea   3:31,3 +1:18,0
6.   Pirinen Anni   3:49,3 +1:36,0
7.   Torvinen Lotta   4:29,4 +2:16,1
8.   Lehtovaara Siviä   5:30,6 +3:17,3
9.   Nevalainen Siiri   6:20,7 +4:07,4

  Pojat 6 v. 200 m

1.   Honkanen Antto   2:05,9  +0,0
2.   Ohtonen Tino   2:29,7 +23,8
3.   Heikkinen Otso   2:32,3 +26,4
4.   Määttänen Viljami   2:33,5 +27,6
5.   Turunen Veikka   3:04,8 +58,9

  Tytöt 7 v. 500 m

1.   Taavetti Roosa   3:26,8  
2.   Kuivalainen Pihla   4:51,7 +1:24,9
3.   Itkonen Miia   4:57,5 +1:30,7
4.   Oinonen Sofia   5:53,2  +2:26,4
5.   Tolvanen Miina   6:30,5 +3:03,7
6.   Hytönen Anni   6:47,5 +3:20,7
7.   Tavast Aada   7:06,8 +3:40,0
8.   Meriläinen Satu   8:46,1 +5:19,3

  Pojat 7 v. 500 m

1.   Klingberg Aarni   3:26,4 +0,0
2.   Saastamoinen Aapo   4:09,7 +43,3
3.   Turunen Valtteri   4:36,4 +1:10,0
4.   Lomba Jonathan   4:55,2  +1:28,8
5.   Nevalainen Niko   6:01,4 +2:35,0
6.   Saarimaa Niilo   7:34,4 +4:08,0

  Tytöt 8 v. 500 m

1.   Saastamoinen Anni   4:12,6  +0,0
2.   Nevalainen Liisa   5:28,9 +1:16,3

  Pojat 8 v. 500 m

1.   Kuiri Kalle   3:11,6 +0,0
2.   Kalkasmaa Vili   4:41,6  +1:30,0
3.   Ivanoff Nuutti   4:46,9 +1:35,3
4.   Malinen Aleksi   4:51,3 +1:39,7
5.   Ryynänen Tatu   5:17,8 +2:06,2

  Tytöt 9 v. 1 km

1.   Martiskainen Saana   4:21,6  +0,0
2.   Ohtonen Janika   7:57,8 +3:36,2

  Pojat 9 v. 1 km

1.   Lackman Taavi   4:32,3   +0,0
2.   Klingberg Juho   4:51,2 +18,9
3.   Kuiri Lenni   5:04,0 +31,7
4.   Taavetti Roope   5:16,2 +43,9
5.   Honkanen Eikka   11:29,3  +6:57,0

  Tytöt 10 v. 2 km

1.   Martiskainen Siiri   8:29,9  +0,0

  Pojat 10 v. 2 km

1.   Honkanen Onni   15:10,7  +0,0

  Tytöt 11 v. 2 km

1.   Tuomainen Nana   12:29,6  +0,0

  Pojat 11 v. 2km

1.   Lehto Miika   10:08,7  +0,0
Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine